Меню

Команды ОЧМО 2017-2018

Команда Лого
1. Армада
2. Атлант
3. Буран
4. НХК
5. Витязь
6. Драгуны
7. Капитан
8. Клин спортивный
9. Кристалл
10. Олимпиец
11. Тверичи
12. Химик
13. ДЮСШ №2  
14. Олимпийский  
15. Центр Луч  
A A A
14
сентября в 19:00
"НХК" vs "Локо-Юниор"
Новомосковск

4 : 1

15
сентября в 17:00
"НХК" vs "Локо-Юниор"
Новомосковск

4 : 3

18
сентября в 19:00
"НХК" vs "Металлург"
Новомосковск

3 : 5

19
сентября в 19:00
"НХК" vs "Металлург"
Новомосковск

3 : 6

29
сентября
"Полет" vs "НХК"
Рыбинск

перенос на 08.01.2019

29
сентября
"Полет" vs "НХК"
Рыбинск

перенос на 09.01.2019

3
октября
"Тверичи" vs "НХК"
Тверь

перенос на 07.02.2019

4
октября
"Тверичи" vs "НХК"
Тверь

перенос на 08.02.2019

12
октября в 19.00
"НХК" vs "Прогресс"
Новомосковск

5 : 3

13
октября в 17.00
"НХК" vs "Прогресс" 
Новомосковск

3 : 1

20
октября в 13.00
"Белгород" vs "НХК"
Белгород

3 : 5

21
октября в 13.00
"Белгород" vs "НХК"
Белгород

8 : 2

24
октября в 19.00
"Брянск" vs "НХК"
Брянск

2 : 4

25
октября в 19.00
"Брянск" vs "НХК"
Брянск

1 : 4

31
октября в 19.00
"НХК" vs "Россошь"
Новомосковск

1 : 3

01
ноября в 19.00
"НХК" vs "Россошь"
Новомосковск

3 : 0

04
ноября в 17.00
"НХК" vs "Ростов-Юниор"
Новомосковск

6 : 2

05
ноября в 17.00
"НХК" vs "Ростов-Юниор"
Новомосковск

11 : 0

13
ноября в 18.30
"МХК Липецк" vs "НХК"
Липецк

4 : 3

14
ноября в 18.30
"МХК Липецк" vs "НХК"
Липецк

2 : 1

17
ноября в 13.00
"Дизелист" vs "НХК"
Пенза

6 : 2

18
ноября в 13.00
"Дизелист" vs "НХК"
Пенза

5 : 2

24
ноября в 17.00
"НХК" vs "Голден Догс"
Новомосковск

8 : 1

25
ноября в 17.00
"НХК" vs "Голден Догс"
Новомосковск

8 : 0

06
декабря в 19.00
"Голден Догс" vs "НХК"
Дмитров

0 : 2

07
декабря в 19.00
"Голден Догс" vs "НХК"
Дмитров

3 : 4 (Б)

18
декабря в 19.00
"НХК" vs "МХК Липецк"
Новомосковск

_ : _

19
декабря в 19.00
"НХК" vs "МХК Липецк"
Новомосковск

_ : _

22
декабря в 17.00
"НХК" vs "Дизелист" 
Новомосковск

_ : _

23
декабря в 17.00
"НХК" vs "Дизелист"
Новомосковск

_ : _

08
января в 17.00
"Полет" vs "НХК"
Рыбинск

_ : _

09
января в 17.00
"Полёт" vs "НХК"
Рыбинск

_ : _

15
января в 19.00
"Россошь" vs "НХК"
Россошь

_ : _

16
января в 19.00
"Россошь" vs "НХК"
Россошь

_ : _

19
января в 17.00
"Ростов-Юниор" vs "НХК"
Ростов-на-Дону

_ : _

20
января в 17.00
"Ростов-Юниор" vs "НХК"
Ростов-на-Дону

_ : _

28
января в 19.00
"НХК" vs "Белгород" 
Новомосковск

_ : _

29
января в 19.00
"НХК" vs "Белгород"
Новомосковск

_ : _

01
февраля в 17.00
"НХК" vs "ХК Брянск"
Новомосковск

_ : _

02
февраля в 19.00
"НХК" vs "ХК Брянск"
Новомосковск

_ : _

07
февраля в 19.00
"Тверичи" vs "НХК"
Тверь

_ : _

08
февраля в 19.00
"Тверичи" vs "НХК"
Тверь

_ : _

16
февраля в 17.00
"Прогресс" vs "НХК"
Глазов

_ : _

17
февраля в 17.00
"Прогресс" vs "НХК"
Глазов

_ : _

22
февраля в 19.00
"НХК" vs "Полет" 
Новомосковск

_ : _

23
февраля в 17.00
"НХК" vs "Полет"
Новомосковск

_ : _

26
февраля в 19.00
"НХК" vs "Тверичи" 
Новомосковск

_ : _

27
февраля в 19.00
"НХК" vs "Тверичи"
Новомосковск

_ : _

05
марта в 19.00
"Локо-Юниор" vs "НХК"
Ярославль

_ : _

06
марта в 19.00
"Локо-Юниор" vs "НХК"
Ярославль

_ : _

09
марта в 17.00
"Металлург" vs "НХК"
Череповец

_ : _

10
марта в 17.00
"Металлург" vs "НХК"
Череповец

_ : _