Меню

Команды ОЧМО 2017-2018

Команда Лого
1. Армада
2. Атлант
3. Буран
4. НХК
5. Витязь
6. Драгуны
7. Капитан
8. Клин спортивный
9. Кристалл
10. Олимпиец
11. Тверичи
12. Химик
13. ДЮСШ №2  
14. Олимпийский  
15. Центр Луч  
A A A

2002 г.р.

Список игроков:
Коваленко Александр, Крупин Константин, Гордеев Владислав, Следков Даниил, Фрилинг Михаил,
Кулагин Сергей, Литвинов Всеволод, Выставкин Ярослав, Судак Александр,
Рындин Александр, Скачков Владислав, Юрьев Алесандр, Фрилинг Дмитрий, Волобуева Надежда, Пырин Алексей Алексеевич (тренер команды).

2003 г.р.

Список игроков:
Коваленко Александр, Румянцев Роман, Гавриков Владимир, Горячев Матвей, Нарватов Денис,
Бочкарев Никита, Судоргин Даниил, Васькин Игорь, Медведько Егор, Синодкин Денис, Саваровский Александр, Рощин Александр, Клименков Евгений,
Гамаюнов Егор, Родионов Степан, Баранов Владимир, Хохлов Даниил, Меркурьев Егор, Картамышев Михаил, Пырин Алексей Алексеевич (тренер команды)

2004 г.р.
Список игроков:
Бахтияров Ярослав, Жуков Антон, Пирязев Дмитрий, Беляев Даниил, Дормидонтов Николай, Ефремов Михаил, Жемчужников Дмитрий, Исаев Павел, Исрафилов Александр, Касаткин Вадим, Королев Сергей, Кочкин Матвей, Кудрявых Владислав, Ливенцов Данил, Мухин Дмитрий, Новиков Вадим, Семикоп Андрей, Сотников Матвей, Татаренков Александр, Терсин Кирилл, Ханыков Никита, Шевчук Иван, Якобчук Петр, тр. Лопатин А.В., тр. Пырин А.А.

2005 г.р.

Слева-направо
1 ряд: Новиков Михаил, Павлов Елисей., Попков Матвей, Загрядский Даниил, Ермолаев Александр, Гавриков Тихон, Пальшин Илья, Крючков Николай, Орлов Дмитрий, Колыхалов Кирилл,
2 ряд: тр. Комлев А.А., Мальцев Захар, Осипов Альберт, Носков Никита, Кузнецов Антон, Никитин Даниил, Проплётин Кирилл, Нечаев Денис, Тунгусов Никита, Алёшин Павел, тр. Андреянов В.Ю.,
3 ряд: : Акатов Кирилл, Симченко Арсений, Плужников Матвей, Андреянов Пётр, Фирсов Михаил, Шарапов Всеволод, Рыжков Константин.

2006 г.р.
Список игроков:
Ануров Владислав, Брацун Владимир, Гринь Данил, Гробовой Владислав, Дернов Даниил, Добрынин Степан,
Дорофеев Александр, Карабанов Даниил, Козлов Даниил, Конюхов Роман, Красноперов Егор, Лебедев Ярослав,
Медведев Илья, Могилин Ярослав, Морозова Анна, Пиницын Елисей, Полшков Степан, Райгородский Арсений,
Рябинин Дмитрий, Трашин Сергей, Федоров Семен, Худяков Захар, Щепенцов Матвей, Юшин Артемий, тр. Галат Д.В.

2007 г.р.

Список игроков:
Андреянов Петр, Катушков Даниил, Николаев Дмитрий, Александров Валерий, Бантюков Данила, Бахмутский Захар, Богданов Никита, Бровкин Степан, Дащенко Владислав, Изоскин Федор, Исаев Данил, Кажарин Иван, Камурзоев Имран, Ковальчук Андрей, Кончаков Павел, Ливенцев Егор, Мафов Беслан, Новикова Александра, Пашук Максим, Пономарев Александр, Прохоров Евгений, Рощин Влас, Сергеев Кирилл, Юдаков Степан, тр. Никулин Е.А., тр. Комаров Н.В.

2008 г.р.

Список игроков:
Мытарев Илья Андреевич, Кончаков Павел   Романович, Плакситский Сергей Федорович, Харчевников Павел Александрович,
Васильев Артём  Игоревич, Гаврик Матвей Михайлович, Де Соуза Даниил Уильям, Дерновский Иван Игоревич,
Илюхин Макар Валерьевич, Кондаков Кирилл Александрович, Конопельченков Максим Евгеньевич, Костовкий Даниил Максимович,
Макеев Иван Сергеевич, Нагель Артём Романович, Напитас Дмитрий Викторович, Неделин Егор Витальевич, Прибылов Даниил Александрович,
Рыжков Андрей Андреевич, Сафонов Александр Максимович, Худяков Григорий Андреевич, Черных Григорий Григорьевич, Чернышов Валерий Евгеньевич,
Чуев Александр Евгеньевич, Шведов Павел Игоревич.

2009 г.р.

Архипов Георгий Борисович, Скидан Самсон Александрович, Бондаренко Андрей Романович, Волков Кирилл Максимович, 
Володин Денис Андреевич, Даниленко Иван Игоревич, Дивликеев Даниил Дмитриевич, Илюхин Макар Валерьевич, 
Кажарин Александр Анатольевич, Корнюшин Леонид Вадимович, Кудинов Артём Алексеевич, Кузнецов Кирилл Юрьевич,
Маланичев Михаил Романович, Мартынов Алексей Дмитриевич, Морозов Артём Сергеевич, Новикова Арина Дмитриевна,
Скидан Алекс Александрович, Судоргин Трофим Вадимович, Титов Арсений Русланович, Ходаков Ян Дмитриевич,
Чернышов Валерий Евгеньевич, Янин Всеволод Андреевич, Сафонов Александр Максимович, Де Соуза Даниил Уильям,
Чуев Александр Евгеньевич.

2010 г.р.